- Shop Products
- Coated Abrasives
- Flap Discs
- Quick Change Sanding Discs
- Trim-Kut Discs
- Sanding Discs
- Adhesive PSA Cloth Discs
- Adhesive PSA Gold A/O Sanding Disc Rolls
- Adhesive PSA Gold A/O Sanding Discs with Tab
- Hook & Loop Gold A/O Sanding Discs
- Adhesive PSA Film Sanding Discs with Tab | Heavy Duty No Tear
- Hook & Loop Film Sanding Discs | Heavy Duty No Tear
- Adhesive PSA White S/C Sanding Disc Rolls
- Adhesive PSA White S/C Sanding Discs with Tab
- Hook and Loop White S/C Sanding Discs
- Resin Fiber Sanding Discs
- Flap Wheels
- Semi-Flex Discs
- Cartridge Rolls
- Abrasive Flap Drums
- Spiral Bands
- View More
- Floor Sanding Products
- Non-Woven Abrasives
- Vitrified Grinding
- Bonded Cutting & Grinding
- Metal Saw Blades
- Abrasive Accessories
- Burrs & Files
- Wire Wheels & Brushes
- Buffing & Polishing Products
- View More
- Coated Abrasives
- Shop Manufacturers
Adhesive PSA Gold A/O Sanding Disc Rolls
AA Abrasives Gold Sanding Disc Rolls
Adhesive backed sanding discs - Made with premium aluminum oxide grain, gold stearate. These are the most efficient sanding disc roll packages available. The non-loading pressure sensitive adhesive discs significantly decrease grit or dust contamination. The durable backing of these sanding discs provides a long shelf life. Gold sanding discs are available with or without vacuum holes. 100 Discs per roll - Grit range: 40 - 600 - Made in USA
-
6" PSA Disc Roll No Hole (100 per roll) 800 A/O Gold AA Item #: 59117$33.76Per 100 Piece PackageQuantity DiscountsBuy 1 $33.76Buy 4+ $30.69
